twin city youth hockey leominster fitchburg ma

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wallace Civic Center 5:30p 6:20p  >U8 Mite> U8 Jr Hawks Mite AA PRACTICE    TW 
5:30p 6:20p  >U8 Mite> U8 Jr Hawks Mite A PRACTICE    TW 
6:30p 7:20p  >Bantam> Bantam AA PRACTICE    TW 
6:30p 7:20p  >Bantam> Bantam A PRACTICE    TW 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wallace Civic Center 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirt> Squirt AA PRACTICE    TW 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirt> Squirt A PRACTICE    TW 
6:30p 7:20p  >Peewee> Peewee AA PRACTICE    TW 
6:30p 7:20p  >Peewee> Peewee A PRACTICE    TW 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wallace Civic Center 6:30p 7:20p  >Midget> Midget AA PRACTICE    TW 
6:30p 7:20p  >Midget> Midget A PRACTICE    TW 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marlborough, New England SportsCenter 6:00p 6:50p  >Stop It Goalie Clinic> Group B Stop It Goaltending Clinic    TW 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wallace Civic Center 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirt> Squirt AA PRACTICE    TW 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirt> Squirt A PRACTICE    TW 
6:30p 7:20p  >Peewee> Peewee AA PRACTICE    TW 
6:30p 7:20p  >Peewee> Peewee A PRACTICE    TW 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wallace Civic Center 11:30a 12:20p  >LTS-LTH> Learn-to-Skate/Learn-to-Hockey LTS-LTH    TW 
Haverhill, Haverhill Valley Forum 7:15p 8:20p  >Squirt> Squirt AA GAME Amesbury S1   TW 
Hopedale, Blackstone ValleyIcePlex 11:00a 12:10p  >Midget> Midget A GAME East Coast Leafs H1   TW 
Lawrence , Lawrence Valley Forum 2:00p 3:10p  >Peewee> Peewee AA GAME Marblehead P2   TW 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 11:50a 12:50p  >U8 Mite> U8 Jr Hawks Mite A GAME Nashoba M3   CM 
12:50p 1:50p  >U8 Mite> U8 Jr Hawks Mite AA GAME Chelmsford M2   TW 
6:10p 7:20p  >Midget> Midget AA GAME SMS H2   MM 
Tewksbury, Breakaway Ice Center 7:30a 8:40a  >Squirt> Squirt A GAME Wakefield S3   TW 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Lawrence Academy 10:20a 11:30a  >Bantam> Bantam A GAME Acton-Boxboro B3   TW 
Lynn, Connery Memorial Arena 9:20a 10:30a  >Bantam> Bantam AA Game Marblehead B1   TW 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 10:30a 11:40a  >Peewee> Peewee A GAME Chelmsford P3   TW